
#9
Fahd Ndzengue
Centre Forward
Gabon
26 yrs
170 cm
65 kg
right foot

Current Team
Primorje

Fahd Ndzengue
Attacker·Primorje
1G
0A
5App
Performance Summary
Season snapshot
Season Rating
4.5/10
Appearances5
Minutes393
Goals / 90
0.23
Assists / 90
0.00
Shot Acc.
0%
Dribble %
0%
Key Passes
0
Pass Acc.
0%
Season
Goals
1
Assists
0
Appearances
5
Rating
6.48
Detailed stats
Player Statistics
Goals
1
Transfer History
Career moves for Fahd Ndzengue
Unknown date
squad-sync

About Fahd Ndzengue
Fahd Ndzengue is a 26-year-old Gabon centre forward at Primorje, where he wears the number 9 shirt. Standing at 170cm and right-footed, he plays in the Europa Conference League.
Across 5 appearances and 393 minutes in the 2026/2027 season, Fahd Ndzengue has scored 1 goal and provided 0 assists.
Frequently asked questions
What position does Fahd Ndzengue play?+
Fahd Ndzengue plays as a centre forward for Primorje, and is 26 years old.
How many goals has Fahd Ndzengue scored in the 2026/2027 season?+
In the 2026/2027 season, Fahd Ndzengue has scored 1 goal and provided 0 assists in 5 appearances in the Europa Conference League.
