Natanaël Bouekou
#21

Natanaël Bouekou

Defensive Midfield
France
24 yrs
176 cm
right foot
Quevilly Rouen

Current Team

Quevilly Rouen

Compare
Natanaël Bouekou

Natanaël Bouekou

Midfielder·Quevilly Rouen
0G · 0A

No Season Data

This player's current league is not covered by Mercato XI. Statistics and AI valuations are available for players in the following competitions:

🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 Premier League🇪🇸 La Liga🇮🇹 Serie A🇩🇪 Bundesliga🇫🇷 Ligue 1🇳🇱 Eredivisie🇵🇹 Liga Portugal🇧🇪 Jupiler Pro League🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 Championship🇹🇷 Turkish Super Lig🇦🇹 Austrian Bundesliga🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 Scottish Premiership

View all 23+ covered leagues →

Season
2026/2027How we count

2026/2027 season hasn't started yet

Stats will appear here once matches are played.

Transfer History

Career moves for Natanaël Bouekou

Jul 7, 2023
Transfer
Auxerre II
Auxerre II
Niort
Niort

About Natanaël Bouekou

Natanaël Bouekou is a 24-year-old French defensive midfield at Quevilly Rouen, where he wears the number 21 shirt. Standing at 176cm and right-footed, he plays in Coupe de France.

Across 2 appearances and 129 minutes in the 2024/2025 season, Natanaël Bouekou has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists.

Frequently asked questions

What position does Natanaël Bouekou play?+

Natanaël Bouekou plays as a defensive midfield for Quevilly Rouen, and is 24 years old.

How many goals has Natanaël Bouekou scored in the 2024/2025 season?+

In the 2024/2025 season, Natanaël Bouekou has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in 2 appearances in Coupe de France.