
Noah Saviolo
Mercato XI valuation · €7.6M · October 2026

Current Team
Trabzonspor

Noah Saviolo
Performance Summary
Season snapshot
Season Rating
Goals / 90
0.48
Assists / 90
0.00
Shot Acc.
71%
Dribble %
44%
Key Passes
7
Pass Acc.
83.4%
Goals
2
Assists
0
Appearances
8
Rating
6.85
Detailed stats
Player Statistics
Goals
2
Shots
7
Shots on Target
5
Shot Accuracy
71%
Big Chances Created
1
Transfer History
Career moves for Noah Saviolo




About Noah Saviolo
Noah Saviolo is a 22-year-old Belgian left wing at Trabzonspor, where he wears the number 70 shirt. Standing at 181cm and right-footed, he plays in Super Lig.
Across 8 appearances and 377 minutes in the 2026/2027 season, Noah Saviolo has scored 2 goals and provided 0 assists.
As of October 2026, Mercato XI values Noah Saviolo at €7.6M, a figure that has cooled in recent months. Playing regularly in Super Lig, a defined role at Trabzonspor, and being at a productive age for a forward all support a positive outlook on his value. Read the methodology to learn more about how we estimate player value.
Frequently asked questions
What position does Noah Saviolo play?+
Noah Saviolo plays as a left wing for Trabzonspor, and is 22 years old.
How many goals has Noah Saviolo scored in the 2026/2027 season?+
In the 2026/2027 season, Noah Saviolo has scored 2 goals and provided 0 assists in 8 appearances in Super Lig.
How is Noah Saviolo's 2026 market value calculated?+
Mercato XI estimates Noah Saviolo's market value with an AI model that weighs his on-pitch performance, age, and the strength of Super Lig. The valuation is recalculated every month.
