Reda Eddarraj
#80

Reda Eddarraj

Central Midfield
Morocco
25 yrs
181 cm
right foot
Honvéd

Current Team

Honvéd

Compare
Reda Eddarraj

Reda Eddarraj

Midfielder·Honvéd
0G · 0A

Performance Summary

Season snapshot

Season Rating

4.0/10
Appearances4
Minutes260

Goals / 90

0.00

Assists / 90

0.00

Key Passes

1

Pass Acc.

42.7%

Dribble %

67%

Tackles

3

Season
2026/2027Atert BissenHow we count

Goals

0

Assists

0

Key Passes

1

Rating

6.56

Detailed stats

Player Statistics

Shots

5

Shots on Target

3

Shot Accuracy

60%

Transfer History

Career moves for Reda Eddarraj

Aug 24, 2026
Free Transfer
Atert Bissen
Atert Bissen
Honvéd
Honvéd

About Reda Eddarraj

Reda Eddarraj is a 25-year-old Moroccan central midfield at Honvéd, where he wears the number 80 shirt. Standing at 181cm and right-footed, he plays in the Champions League.

Across 4 appearances and 260 minutes in the 2026/2027 season, Reda Eddarraj has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists.

Frequently asked questions

What position does Reda Eddarraj play?+

Reda Eddarraj plays as a central midfield for Honvéd, and is 25 years old.

How many goals has Reda Eddarraj scored in the 2026/2027 season?+

In the 2026/2027 season, Reda Eddarraj has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in 4 appearances in the Champions League.