

Jackson Muleka
Performance Summary
Season snapshot
Season Rating
Goals / 90
0.00
Assists / 90
0.00
Shot Acc.
50%
Dribble %
75%
Key Passes
3
Pass Acc.
78.0%
Goals
0
Assists
0
Appearances
2
Rating
6.92
Detailed stats
Player Statistics
Shots
2
Shots on Target
1
Shot Accuracy
50%
Transfer History
Career moves for Jackson Muleka
















About Jackson Muleka
Jackson Muleka is a 26-year-old attacker at Konyaspor. He plays in Super Lig.
Across 29 appearances and 2,229 minutes in the 2025/26 season, Jackson Muleka has scored 6 goals and provided 3 assists — a rate of 0.36 goal contributions per 90 minutes.
As of August 2026, Mercato XI values Jackson Muleka at €9.8M, with a steady upward trend in recent months. Playing regularly in Super Lig, a defined role at Konyaspor, and being at a productive age for a forward all support a positive outlook on his value. Read the methodology to learn more about how we estimate player value.
Frequently asked questions
What position does Jackson Muleka play?+
Jackson Muleka plays as a attacker for Konyaspor, and is 26 years old.
How many goals has Jackson Muleka scored in the 2025/26 season?+
In the 2025/26 season, Jackson Muleka has scored 6 goals and provided 3 assists in 29 appearances in Super Lig.
How is Jackson Muleka's 2026 market value calculated?+
Mercato XI estimates Jackson Muleka's market value with an AI model that weighs his on-pitch performance, age, and the strength of Super Lig. The valuation is recalculated every month.
