Enzo Bardeli
#18

Enzo Bardeli

Central Midfield
France
25 yrs
173 cm
65 kg
right foot

Mercato XI valuation · €17.1M · October 2026

Levante

Current Team

Levante

Compare
Enzo Bardeli

Enzo Bardeli

Midfielder·Levante
1G · 1A

Performance Summary

Season snapshot

Season Rating

4.9/10
Appearances7
Minutes448

Goals / 90

0.20

Assists / 90

0.20

Key Passes

8

Pass Acc.

82.5%

Dribble %

67%

Tackles

7

Season
2026/2027LevanteHow we count

Goals

1

Assists

1

Key Passes

8

Rating

6.88

Detailed stats

Player Statistics

Goals

1

Assists

1

Shots

3

Shots on Target

2

Shot Accuracy

67%

Big Chances Created

1

Transfer History

Career moves for Enzo Bardeli

Jul 1, 2026
Free Transfer
Dunkerque
Dunkerque
Levante
Levante
Unknown date
squad-sync
Levante
Levante
Dunkerque
Dunkerque

About Enzo Bardeli

Enzo Bardeli is a 25-year-old French central midfield at Levante, where he wears the number 18 shirt. Standing at 173cm and right-footed, he plays in La Liga.

Across 7 appearances and 448 minutes in the 2026/2027 season, Enzo Bardeli has scored 1 goal and provided 1 assist.

As of October 2026, Mercato XI values Enzo Bardeli at €17.1M, with a steady upward trend in recent months. Playing regularly in La Liga, a defined role at Levante, and being at a productive age for a midfielder all support a positive outlook on his value. Read the methodology to learn more about how we estimate player value.

Frequently asked questions

What position does Enzo Bardeli play?+

Enzo Bardeli plays as a central midfield for Levante, and is 25 years old.

How many goals has Enzo Bardeli scored in the 2026/2027 season?+

In the 2026/2027 season, Enzo Bardeli has scored 1 goal and provided 1 assist in 7 appearances in La Liga.

How is Enzo Bardeli's 2026 market value calculated?+

Mercato XI estimates Enzo Bardeli's market value with an AI model that weighs his on-pitch performance, age, and the strength of La Liga. The valuation is recalculated every month.