Aibol Abiken
#96

Aibol Abiken

Defensive Midfield
Kazakhstan
30 yrs
179 cm
70 kg
right foot
Kyzyl-Zhar

Current Team

Kyzyl-Zhar

Compare
Aibol Abiken

Aibol Abiken

Midfielder·Kyzyl-Zhar
0G · 0A

No Season Data

This player's current league is not covered by Mercato XI. Statistics and AI valuations are available for players in the following competitions:

🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 Premier League🇪🇸 La Liga🇮🇹 Serie A🇩🇪 Bundesliga🇫🇷 Ligue 1🇳🇱 Eredivisie🇵🇹 Liga Portugal🇧🇪 Jupiler Pro League🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 Championship🇹🇷 Turkish Super Lig🇦🇹 Austrian Bundesliga🏴󠁧󠁢󠁳󠁣󠁴󠁿 Scottish Premiership

View all 23+ covered leagues →

Season
2026/2027How we count

2026/2027 season hasn't started yet

Stats will appear here once matches are played.

Transfer History

Career moves for Aibol Abiken

Jun 25, 2026
Free Transfer
Kaisar
Kaisar
Kyzyl-Zhar
Kyzyl-Zhar

About Aibol Abiken

Aibol Abiken is a 30-year-old Kazakhstan defensive midfield at Kyzyl-Zhar, where he wears the number 96 shirt. Standing at 179cm and right-footed, he plays in the Europa Conference League.

Across 6 appearances and 109 minutes in the 2024/2025 season, Aibol Abiken has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists.

Frequently asked questions

What position does Aibol Abiken play?+

Aibol Abiken plays as a defensive midfield for Kyzyl-Zhar, and is 30 years old.

How many goals has Aibol Abiken scored in the 2024/2025 season?+

In the 2024/2025 season, Aibol Abiken has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in 6 appearances in the Europa Conference League.